Gara su Strada 3 Giri
Distanza: 11km
Iscrizioni non disponibili
CORSA SU STRADA
| ||||||||||||
Pos. | Pett. | Cognome | Sex | Cat. | PCat | Team | Min/k | Time | Diff | |||
11.5k | ||||||||||||
1. | 2461 | RICCIUTELLI, DAVIDE | M | ASS M | 1 | TOCCO RUNNER | 3:32 | 40:40 | -- | |||
2. | 2383 | SCUTTI, GIANLUCA | M | ASS M | 2 | LA SORGENTE GRUPPO SPORTIVO | 3:41 | 42:28 | +1:48 | |||
3. | 2412 | BALDASSARRE, GIANNI | M | ASS M | 3 | PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | 3:42 | 42:36 | +1:55 | |||
4. | 2380 | CAROSELLA, GIAMPIERO | M | M40 | 1 | IL CRAMPO GRUPPO PODISTICO | 3:44 | 43:03 | +2:22 | |||
5. | 2377 | CINALLI, DOMENICO | M | M30 | 1 | I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | 3:45 | 43:15 | +2:34 | |||
6. | 2382 | DI PLACIDO, ANTONINO | M | M40 | 2 | LA SORGENTE GRUPPO SPORTIVO | 3:48 | 43:47 | +3:06 | |||
7. | 2418 | D'AGOSTINO, UMBERTO | M | M30 | 2 | RUNNERS CASALBORDINO | 3:50 | 44:10 | +3:30 | |||
8. | 2427 | IEZZI, VALERIO | M | M40 | 3 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 3:51 | 44:23 | +3:42 | |||
9. | 2303 | DI SANZO, GIULIO | M | M30 | 3 | A.S.D. MAIELLA NUOTO GUARDIAGRELE | 3:53 | 44:42 | +4:01 | |||
10. | 2428 | MICOMONACO, ALESSANDRO | M | M45 | 1 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 3:53 | 44:43 | +4:02 | |||
11. | 2304 | LISCIANI, GABRIELE | M | M60 | 1 | A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | 3:54 | 44:59 | +4:18 | |||
12. | 2407 | GRANDE, SABATINO | M | M55 | 1 | NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT | 3:55 | 45:08 | +4:28 | |||
13. | 2434 | MASCIULLI, ALESSANDRO | M | M45 | 2 | TEAM NATURABRUZZO | 3:55 | 45:09 | +4:29 | |||
14. | 2425 | D'ANGELO, MAURIZIO | M | M50 | 1 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 3:57 | 45:25 | +4:45 | |||
15. | 2376 | CAROSELLA, NATALINO | M | M50 | 2 | I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | 3:57 | 45:33 | +4:52 | |||
16. | 2340 | PETRELLA, MARCO DANIELE | M | M50 | 3 | ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA | 3:59 | 45:50 | +5:09 | |||
17. | 2384 | BERCHICCI, MICHELE | M | M23 | 1 | LARINO RUN | 3:59 | 45:58 | +5:17 | |||
18. | 2395 | MAMMARELLA, FEDERICO | M | M30 | 4 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 4:00 | 46:01 | +5:21 | |||
19. | 2372 | LA TORRE, ANTONIO | M | M23 | 2 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:00 | 46:04 | +5:24 | |||
20. | 2351 | D'AGOSTINO, ANDREA | M | M45 | 3 | ATLETICA VAL TAVO | 4:01 | 46:18 | +5:37 | |||
21. | 2447 | DE LUCA, DANIELE | M | M35 | 1 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:02 | 46:23 | +5:43 | |||
22. | 2357 | FRATINI, MASSIMO | M | M55 | 2 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 4:02 | 46:27 | +5:47 | |||
23. | 2455 | LUPONE, OMAR | M | M30 | 5 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:04 | 46:57 | +6:16 | |||
24. | 2406 | GRANDE, ROBERTO | M | M55 | 3 | NUOVA F.A.R.T. SPORT | 4:05 | 47:01 | +6:20 | |||
25. | 2331 | PALMA, NICOLA | M | M45 | 4 | ASD PODISTICA MONTENERO | 4:06 | 47:13 | +6:32 | |||
26. | 2305 | MASTRANGELO, MICHELE | M | M30 | 6 | A.S.D. RUNNERS AVEZZANO | 4:06 | 47:17 | +6:36 | |||
27. | 2361 | DEL ROSSI, MARCO | M | M45 | 5 | BUSSI RUNNER | 4:08 | 47:38 | +6:57 | |||
28. | 2360 | ALBANO, DONATELLO | M | M45 | 6 | BUSSI RUNNER | 4:08 | 47:38 | +6:57 | |||
29. | 2365 | CIACCIO, GIACOMO LUCA | M | M40 | 4 | G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA | 4:08 | 47:42 | +7:01 | |||
30. | 2473 | MALANDRA, CARMINE | M | M45 | 7 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 4:09 | 47:44 | +7:04 | |||
31. | 2325 | FERNICOLA, FRANCESCO | M | M55 | 4 | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | 4:09 | 47:46 | +7:06 | |||
32. | 2327 | D'ORTONA, ADALGISA | F | ASS F | 1 | ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 4:09 | 47:53 | +7:12 | |||
33. | 2347 | MARCHESANI, GIUSEPPE | M | M50 | 4 | ASD VINI FANTINI | 4:10 | 47:59 | +7:19 | |||
34. | 2328 | LUCIANI, GIANLUCA | M | M45 | 8 | ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 4:10 | 48:03 | +7:22 | |||
35. | 2333 | DI FABIO, GIANLUCA | M | M45 | 9 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 4:11 | 48:08 | +7:27 | |||
36. | 2391 | D'ILIO, DANIELE | M | M40 | 5 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 4:11 | 48:10 | +7:29 | |||
37. | 2306 | MARINUCCI, FABIO | M | M45 | 10 | ACLI MARATHON | 4:11 | 48:14 | +7:34 | |||
38. | 2381 | DI MITO, SIMONE | M | M23 | 3 | LA SORGENTE GRUPPO SPORTIVO | 4:15 | 48:53 | +8:13 | |||
39. | 2343 | DI NINO, MORENO | M | M45 | 11 | ASD VINI FANTINI | 4:15 | 48:58 | +8:17 | |||
40. | 2350 | AGOSTINONE, MARIO | M | M16 | 1 | ATLETICA VAL TAVO | 4:16 | 49:07 | +8:27 | |||
41. | 2459 | OLIVIERI, EUGENIO | M | M45 | 12 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:16 | 49:11 | +8:30 | |||
42. | 2401 | FALCO, ITALO | M | M30 | 7 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 4:17 | 49:20 | +8:39 | |||
43. | 2469 | COVARELLI, MAURO | M | M60 | 2 | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 4:18 | 49:29 | +8:49 | |||
44. | 2370 | DI SIMONE, LIA | F | ASS F | 2 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:18 | 49:33 | +8:53 | |||
45. | 2348 | RANNI, NICOLA | M | M23 | 4 | ATLETICA FOSSACESIA | 4:18 | 49:34 | +8:54 | |||
46. | 2422 | ULISSE, ALESSIO | M | M23 | 5 | RUNNERS CASALBORDINO | 4:19 | 49:43 | +9:03 | |||
47. | 2317 | PAOLUCCI, LUCIO | M | M55 | 5 | AMICI DELLO SPORT MIGLIANICO | 4:20 | 49:55 | +9:14 | |||
48. | 2467 | PICCIANO, ALFREDO | M | M60 | 3 | UISP ABRUZZO | 4:20 | 49:55 | +9:14 | |||
49. | 2300 | DE FILIPPIS, MICHELE | M | M50 | 5 | A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO | 4:20 | 49:58 | +9:18 | |||
50. | 2397 | NATARELLI, NICOLA | M | M60 | 4 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 4:22 | 50:24 | +9:43 | |||
51. | 2409 | DE CERCHIO, GABRIELE | M | M50 | 6 | PODISTI FRENTANI | 4:23 | 50:31 | +9:50 | |||
52. | 2421 | POTENTE, ELIA | M | M45 | 13 | RUNNERS CASALBORDINO | 4:23 | 50:32 | +9:51 | |||
53. | 2363 | PACIFICO, DAVIDE | M | M35 | 2 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 4:24 | 50:47 | +10:06 | |||
54. | 2450 | DI GIAMBATTISTA, LUCA | M | M35 | 3 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:27 | 51:12 | +10:32 | |||
55. | 2465 | TUNNERA, GIUSEPPE | M | M35 | 4 | TRIBU' FRENTANA | 4:28 | 51:24 | +10:43 | |||
56. | 2386 | CENTURIONE, GIANLUCA | M | M45 | 14 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 4:28 | 51:24 | +10:43 | |||
57. | 2311 | DI FEDERICO, FEDERICO | M | M65 | 1 | AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI | 4:28 | 51:32 | +10:52 | |||
58. | 2373 | VAGNOZZI, MARCO | M | M35 | 5 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:29 | 51:38 | +10:57 | |||
59. | 2438 | CASCHERA, EDDY | M | M45 | 15 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:30 | 51:46 | +11:05 | |||
60. | 2302 | MIRABILIO, RUDI | M | M50 | 7 | A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO | 4:30 | 51:46 | +11:06 | |||
61. | 2432 | DI BATTISTA, LORENZO | M | M40 | 6 | RUNNERS PESCARA | 4:31 | 51:57 | +11:17 | |||
62. | 2364 | TUCCI, MAURIZIO | M | M50 | 8 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 4:32 | 52:12 | +11:32 | |||
63. | 2417 | CAMPLI, SIMONE | M | M40 | 7 | RUNNERS CASALBORDINO | 4:33 | 52:26 | +11:45 | |||
64. | 2423 | ACETO, MARILENA | F | ASS F | 3 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 4:35 | 52:45 | +12:04 | |||
65. | 2316 | ORLANDI, GIULIO | M | M65 | 2 | AMICI DELLO SPORT MIGLIANICO | 4:35 | 52:45 | +12:05 | |||
66. | 2371 | GIANSANTE, MARINO | M | M45 | 16 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:35 | 52:48 | +12:07 | |||
67. | 2374 | GUIDARA, EDOARDO | M | M65 | 3 | GRUPPO PODISTICO AMATORI TERAMO | 4:36 | 53:03 | +12:23 | |||
68. | 2440 | CAVALLONE, ANDREA | M | M45 | 17 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:37 | 53:15 | +12:35 | |||
69. | 2315 | GIANNI, GIANFRANCO | M | M55 | 6 | AMICI DELLO SPORT MIGLIANICO | 4:39 | 53:28 | +12:48 | |||
70. | 2390 | DI PASQUALE, LUCA | M | M45 | 18 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 4:39 | 53:33 | +12:52 | |||
71. | 2322 | PETACCIA, FIORINDO | M | M60 | 5 | ASD 361GRADI | 4:39 | 53:37 | +12:56 | |||
72. | 2336 | DI NENNO, GRAZIANO | M | M55 | 7 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 4:40 | 53:49 | +13:08 | |||
73. | 2470 | DI VINCENZO, DIAMANTE | M | M65 | 4 | PODISTI FRENTANI | 4:41 | 53:57 | +13:16 | |||
74. | 2366 | ANGELONI, PATRIZIA | F | F55 | 1 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:41 | 53:58 | +13:18 | |||
75. | 2420 | ESPOSITO, ROBERTO | M | M23 | 6 | RUNNERS CASALBORDINO | 4:44 | 54:31 | +13:51 | |||
76. | 2394 | LANCINI, BARBARA | F | F40 | 1 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 4:45 | 54:45 | +14:05 | |||
77. | 2342 | DI LELLO, LUIGI | M | M65 | 5 | ASD VINI FANTINI | 4:48 | 55:12 | +14:32 | |||
78. | 2375 | GROTTA, GIANFRANCO | M | M70 | 1 | GRUPPO PODISTICO MONTORIO | 4:48 | 55:13 | +14:33 | |||
79. | 2312 | FRUTTUOSO, ANTONIO | M | M70 | 2 | AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI | 4:50 | 55:39 | +14:58 | |||
80. | 2452 | DI TOMMASO, GIUSEPPE | M | M50 | 9 | TOCCO RUNNER | 4:50 | 55:39 | +14:59 | |||
81. | 2433 | MANCINI, MONIKA | F | F50 | 1 | RUNNERS PESCARA | 4:51 | 55:48 | +15:08 | |||
82. | 2346 | FALCIONE, MARILENA | F | F30 | 1 | ASD VINI FANTINI | 4:51 | 55:57 | +15:16 | |||
83. | 2309 | BRANDOLINI, MARIA CARMELA | F | F40 | 2 | AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI | 4:52 | 56:03 | +15:22 | |||
84. | 2369 | DI OTTAVIO, GIANNI | M | M55 | 8 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:53 | 56:18 | +15:38 | |||
85. | 2319 | STELLA, LUCIANO | M | M60 | 6 | AMICI DELLO SPORT MIGLIANICO | 4:54 | 56:27 | +15:46 | |||
86. | 2368 | DI BARTOLOMEO, DINO | M | M60 | 7 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 4:54 | 56:27 | +15:47 | |||
87. | 2345 | DI TOMMASO, FRANCO | M | M70 | 3 | ASD VINI FANTINI | 4:55 | 56:36 | +15:55 | |||
88. | 2330 | ANTONUCCI, SALVATORE | M | M55 | 9 | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ANGOLANO | 4:55 | 56:36 | +15:56 | |||
89. | 2379 | TARANTINI, ANTONIO | M | M60 | 8 | I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | 4:56 | 56:47 | +16:06 | |||
90. | 2301 | DI CAMILLO, SERGIO | M | M55 | 10 | A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO | 4:57 | 56:55 | +16:15 | |||
91. | 2353 | MIANI, GIANLUCA | M | M30 | 8 | ATLETICA VAL TAVO | 4:57 | 57:00 | +16:19 | |||
92. | 2349 | AGOSTINONE, GIORGIO | M | M55 | 11 | ATLETICA VAL TAVO | 4:58 | 57:07 | +16:26 | |||
93. | 2385 | CARRINO, GIORGIO | M | M55 | 12 | LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | 4:58 | 57:08 | +16:28 | |||
94. | 2415 | BATTISTONI, MATTEO | M | M23 | 7 | RUNCARD FIDAL | 4:58 | 57:11 | +16:30 | |||
95. | 2310 | DI FEDERICO, CRISTINA | F | F35 | 1 | AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI | 4:58 | 57:13 | +16:32 | |||
96. | 2318 | PAOLUCCI, SABATINO | M | M70 | 4 | AMICI DELLO SPORT MIGLIANICO | 5:00 | 57:32 | +16:51 | |||
97. | 2410 | DE LUCA, DOMENICO | M | M50 | 10 | PODISTI FRENTANI | 5:01 | 57:43 | +17:03 | |||
98. | 2337 | GIURASTANTE, FRANCO | M | M50 | 11 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 5:02 | 57:53 | +17:12 | |||
99. | 2462 | ROMANO, VINCENZO | M | M70 | 5 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:02 | 57:56 | +17:16 | |||
100. | 2387 | COCCHINI, MARIA | F | F55 | 2 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 5:02 | 58:00 | +17:19 | |||
101. | 2442 | CERASA, SILVIO | M | M70 | 6 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:05 | 58:34 | +17:53 | |||
102. | 2320 | D'ALANNO, GABRIELE | M | M80+ | 1 | ASD 361GRADI | 5:05 | 58:36 | +17:56 | |||
103. | 2430 | BUCCELLA, DOMENICO | M | M65 | 6 | RUNNERS PESCARA | 5:06 | 58:40 | +18:00 | |||
104. | 2326 | D'ONOFRIO, NARCISO | M | M55 | 13 | ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 5:06 | 58:50 | +18:09 | |||
105. | 2439 | CASCIATO, REMO | M | M55 | 14 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:07 | 58:55 | +18:15 | |||
106. | 2388 | D'ANTEO, PAOLA | F | F50 | 2 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 5:08 | 59:12 | +18:32 | |||
107. | 2358 | MARTELLOTTA, DOMENICO | M | M55 | 15 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 5:09 | 59:18 | +18:37 | |||
108. | 2466 | VARRENTI, BERARDINO | M | M60 | 9 | TRIBU' FRENTANA | 5:09 | 59:20 | +18:39 | |||
109. | 2468 | MEREU, SANDRO LORETO | M | M50 | 12 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 5:10 | 59:33 | +18:52 | |||
110. | 2338 | GRAZIANI, ANTONELLA | F | F50 | 3 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 5:13 | 1:00:04 | +19:23 | |||
111. | 2335 | DI MARTINO, FRANCESCO | M | M35 | 6 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 5:13 | 1:00:05 | +19:24 | |||
112. | 2411 | BASCELLI, MASSIMO GIUSTINO | M | M65 | 7 | PODISTICA ALTERNATIVA | 5:15 | 1:00:24 | +19:43 | |||
113. | 2444 | CHECCHIA, GIANNI | M | M50 | 13 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:16 | 1:00:44 | +20:04 | |||
114. | 2341 | DI BERARDINO, MARIANGELA | F | F35 | 2 | ASD VINI FANTINI | 5:19 | 1:01:18 | +20:38 | |||
115. | 2458 | MONACELLI, PIERLUIGI | M | M60 | 10 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:21 | 1:01:36 | +20:55 | |||
116. | 2437 | CACCIATORE, GABRIELE | M | M65 | 8 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:21 | 1:01:36 | +20:55 | |||
117. | 2431 | D'AGOSTINO, JHONNY | M | M45 | 19 | RUNNERS PESCARA | 5:22 | 1:01:50 | +21:09 | |||
118. | 2367 | ANGELOZZI, CAMILLO | M | M45 | 20 | GP PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 5:23 | 1:02:01 | +21:21 | |||
119. | 2463 | SALCE, NICOLINO | M | M55 | 16 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:23 | 1:02:05 | +21:24 | |||
120. | 2354 | CAMPANELLI, GIUSEPPE | M | M55 | 17 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 5:26 | 1:02:33 | +21:53 | |||
121. | 2323 | RAPATTONI, GIULIANA | F | F55 | 3 | ASD 361GRADI | 5:26 | 1:02:38 | +21:58 | |||
122. | 2378 | MAGNACCA, ANTONIO | M | M75 | 1 | I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | 5:27 | 1:02:43 | +22:02 | |||
123. | 2332 | ALTORIO, PATRIZIO | M | M55 | 18 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 5:28 | 1:03:03 | +22:22 | |||
124. | 2404 | MEZZAPESA, GIOVANNI | M | M65 | 9 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 5:29 | 1:03:10 | +22:29 | |||
125. | 2356 | D'AMICO, MICHELE | M | M35 | 7 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 5:30 | 1:03:21 | +22:40 | |||
126. | 2359 | MONTICELLI, MILVA | F | F55 | 4 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 5:30 | 1:03:21 | +22:40 | |||
127. | 2393 | IEZZI, MARCO | M | M45 | 21 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 5:32 | 1:03:42 | +23:01 | |||
128. | 2324 | FERNICOLA, ALESSIA | F | F30 | 2 | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L’AQUILA | 5:32 | 1:03:43 | +23:02 | |||
129. | 2464 | SINNI, EDMONDO | M | M45 | 22 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:32 | 1:03:46 | +23:05 | |||
130. | 2448 | DI CESARE, GIACOMO | M | M45 | 23 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:32 | 1:03:47 | +23:06 | |||
131. | 2321 | MANZOLI, TONINO | M | M70 | 7 | ASD 361GRADI | 5:33 | 1:04:00 | +23:20 | |||
132. | 2308 | BRANDOLINI, ANGELO | M | M75 | 2 | AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI | 5:35 | 1:04:24 | +23:43 | |||
133. | 2355 | CAVICCHIA, STEFANIA | F | F45 | 1 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 5:37 | 1:04:45 | +24:05 | |||
134. | 2457 | MEROLLI, SALVATORE | M | M50 | 14 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:40 | 1:05:13 | +24:32 | |||
135. | 2456 | MEROLLI, ANGELO | M | M55 | 19 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:40 | 1:05:13 | +24:32 | |||
136. | 2399 | DI LORENZO, MARIO | M | M55 | 20 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 5:41 | 1:05:29 | +24:49 | |||
137. | 2352 | MIANI, ADELCHI | M | M65 | 10 | ATLETICA VAL TAVO | 5:41 | 1:05:29 | +24:49 | |||
138. | 2471 | MEREU, GABRIELE | M | M40 | 8 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 5:42 | 1:05:39 | +24:58 | |||
139. | 2424 | CANDELORO, CLAUDIO | M | M60 | 11 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 5:44 | 1:05:57 | +25:16 | |||
140. | 2451 | DI ROBERTO, MARIO GIANNI | M | M60 | 12 | TOCCO RUNNER | 5:45 | 1:06:18 | +25:38 | |||
141. | 2402 | GIROSANTE, GIANCARLO | M | M65 | 11 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 5:48 | 1:06:42 | +26:02 | |||
142. | 2314 | DI CIANO, ADRIANO | M | M70 | 8 | AMICI DELLO SPORT MIGLIANICO | 5:50 | 1:07:10 | +26:30 | |||
143. | 2419 | D'ALESSANDRO, PIERPAOLO | M | M30 | 9 | RUNNERS CASALBORDINO | 5:53 | 1:07:49 | +27:08 | |||
144. | 2389 | DI GIOVANNI, LUANA | F | F50 | 4 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 5:56 | 1:08:15 | +27:34 | |||
145. | 2307 | PERRUCCI, PIETRO | M | M65 | 12 | ACLI MARATHON | 6:10 | 1:10:59 | +30:19 | |||
146. | 2449 | DI FILIPPANTONIO, LUIGI | M | M70 | 9 | TOCCO RUNNER | 6:10 | 1:11:02 | +30:22 | |||
147. | 2403 | MANTINI, DORIANA | F | F65 | 1 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 6:13 | 1:11:32 | +30:51 | |||
148. | 2339 | SIVIERI, IVANO | M | M35 | 8 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 6:15 | 1:11:57 | +31:16 | |||
149. | 2392 | ESPOSITO, LUCIANO | M | M65 | 13 | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 6:18 | 1:12:29 | +31:48 | |||
150. | 2445 | CIOFANI, MICHELA | F | F40 | 3 | TOCCO RUNNER | 6:20 | 1:12:59 | +32:19 | |||
151. | 2429 | RAPINO, ANGELO | M | M65 | 14 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 6:21 | 1:13:05 | +32:24 | |||
152. | 2436 | ANELLI, ALESSANDRA | F | F55 | 5 | TOCCO RUNNER | 6:30 | 1:14:48 | +34:08 | |||
153. | 2446 | CRISANTE, GIANLUCA | M | M50 | 15 | TOCCO RUNNER | 6:35 | 1:15:44 | +35:03 | |||
154. | 2400 | FALCO, ERMANNO | M | M65 | 15 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 6:40 | 1:16:47 | +36:07 | |||
155. | 2453 | GELSUMINI, ROBERTA | F | F55 | 6 | TOCCO RUNNER | 6:43 | 1:17:17 | +36:37 | |||
156. | 2472 | DIODATO, BARBARA | F | F45 | 2 | IL CRAMPO GRUPPO PODISTICO | 6:45 | 1:17:42 | +37:01 | |||
157. | 2426 | DI PRIMIO, WALTER | M | M65 | 16 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 6:57 | 1:20:01 | +39:20 | |||
158. | 2443 | CERRONI, ANTONIO | M | M75 | 3 | TOCCO RUNNER | 6:58 | 1:20:16 | +39:35 | |||
159. | 2334 | DI GHIONNO, LUCA | M | M30 | 10 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 7:19 | 1:24:19 | +43:38 | |||
160. | 2362 | CERQUONE, ANNAMARIA | F | F65 | 2 | CLUB AZZURRO ROSETO | 8:42 | 1:40:03 | +59:22 | |||
Rag | ||||||||||||
1. | 196 | SPEZZA, ELEONORA | F | F0-5 | 1 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 9:27 | 18:54 | -- | |||
2. | 232 | MUCA, ALISIA | F | F0-5 | 2 | LIBERO | 9:31 | 19:03 | +09 | |||
3. | 235 | COLANGELO, AURORA | F | F0-5 | 3 | LIBERO | 9:35 | 19:10 | +15 | |||
4. | 231 | RABOCCHIA, AZZURRA | F | F0-5 | 4 | LIBERO | 9:37 | 19:15 | +21 | |||
5. | 230 | LIDO, GRETA | F | F0-5 | 5 | LIBERO | 9:40 | 19:20 | +25 | |||
6. | 174 | DI NUNZIO, GIULIA | F | F0-5 | 6 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 9:42 | 19:25 | +31 | |||
7. | 175 | DI PECO, GIORGIA | F | F0-5 | 7 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 9:47 | 19:34 | +39 | |||
8. | 187 | MUCA, BRIAN | M | M0-5 | 1 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 9:50 | 19:41 | +47 | |||
9. | 234 | TISBO, LUCIA CAMILLA | F | F06-07 | 1 | RUNNERS CEPAGATTI | 9:53 | 19:46 | +51 | |||
10. | 204 | TRULLI, NATHAN | M | M06-07 | 1 | RUNNERS CHIETI | 9:56 | 19:53 | +59 | |||
11. | 153 | PERAZZETTI, CRISTIANO | M | M06-07 | 2 | PASSOLOGICO | 9:58 | 19:57 | +1:02 | |||
12. | 151 | PACIFICO, DANIELE | M | M06-07 | 3 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 10:00 | 20:00 | +1:05 | |||
13. | 194 | RIZIO, NICOLO' | M | M06-07 | 4 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:02 | 20:04 | +1:09 | |||
14. | 178 | D'ONOFRIO, DANIELE | M | M06-07 | 5 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:03 | 20:07 | +1:12 | |||
15. | 161 | D'ARCANGELO, TOMMASO | M | M06-07 | 6 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:05 | 20:10 | +1:15 | |||
16. | 233 | LIDO, TOMMASO | M | M06-07 | 7 | LIBERO | 10:07 | 20:15 | +1:21 | |||
17. | 170 | DI BERARDINO JAIMES, PIER LUIGI | M | M06-07 | 8 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:10 | 20:20 | +1:25 | |||
18. | 223 | OUHIMMI, AIA | F | F08-09 | 1 | LIBERO | 10:12 | 20:24 | +1:29 | |||
19. | 156 | BARBOIU, VICTORIA | F | F08-09 | 2 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:13 | 20:27 | +1:32 | |||
20. | 201 | STICCA, MARTINA | F | F08-09 | 3 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:16 | 20:32 | +1:37 | |||
21. | 172 | DI DOMENICO, ALESSANDRO | M | M08-09 | 1 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:18 | 20:36 | +1:42 | |||
22. | 157 | COJOCARU, MARIA ANTONIA | F | F10-11 | 1 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:20 | 20:40 | +1:45 | |||
23. | 226 | MEREU, EMMA | F | F10-11 | 2 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 10:23 | 20:46 | +1:51 | |||
24. | 236 | D'APRILE, LUCREZIA | F | F10-11 | 3 | LIBERO | 10:25 | 20:50 | +1:56 | |||
25. | 160 | D'APRILE, URSULA | F | F10-11 | 4 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:27 | 20:54 | +1:59 | |||
26. | 171 | DI BERARDINO JAIMES, VALERIA | F | F10-11 | 5 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:28 | 20:57 | +2:02 | |||
27. | 199 | SINISCALCHI, EMMA | F | F10-11 | 6 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:35 | 21:11 | +2:16 | |||
28. | 184 | MASCIOLI, ISABELLA | F | F10-11 | 7 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:38 | 21:16 | +2:21 | |||
29. | 222 | OUHIMMI, AMINA | F | F12-13 | 1 | LIBERO | 10:40 | 21:20 | +2:25 | |||
30. | 167 | DEL ROSSI, ASIA | F | F10-11 | 8 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:42 | 21:24 | +2:29 | |||
31. | 155 | ASCENZO, GRETA | F | F10-11 | 9 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:43 | 21:26 | +2:32 | |||
32. | 159 | D'ANGELO, ALEXANDER | M | M10-11 | 2 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:45 | 21:30 | +2:35 | |||
33. | 162 | D'ARCANGELO, MATTIA | M | M10-11 | 3 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:48 | 21:36 | +2:41 | |||
34. | 168 | DEL ROSSI, VALERIO | M | M10-11 | 4 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:51 | 21:42 | +2:47 | |||
35. | 203 | VERROCCHIO, MATTIA | M | M10-11 | 5 | Progetto scuola vini Fantini | 10:52 | 21:45 | +2:50 | |||
36. | 237 | DI LIZIO, LUCIO | M | M12-13 | 1 | ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 10:55 | 21:51 | +2:56 | |||
37. | 225 | MEREU, ANDREA | M | M12-13 | 2 | G. S. PODISTICO FIDAS PESCARA | 10:56 | 21:53 | +2:58 | |||
38. | 152 | D'ANGELO, TOMMASO | M | M14-15 | 1 | ASD POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | 10:57 | 21:55 | +3:01 | |||
39. | 198 | SARRA, LORENZO | M | M12-13 | 3 | Progetto scuola Vini Fantini | 10:59 | 21:59 | +3:04 | |||
40. | 205 | GELSUMINI, FILIPPO | M | M12-13 | 4 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:00 | 22:01 | +3:07 | |||
NC | ||||||||||||
1. | 2476 | DI BENEDETTO, DOMENICO | M | M60 | 1 | LIBERO | 11:13 | 44:53 | -- | |||
2. | 2475 | ELIA, SONIA | F | F50 | 1 | LIBERO | 11:14 | 44:59 | +06 | |||
3. | 2474 | ZAINO, PIERPAOLO | M | M35 | 1 | LIBERO | 11:15 | 45:01 | +07 | |||
4. | 2441 | CELESTE, ANTONIO | M | M70 | 1 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:16 | 45:07 | +14 | |||
5. | 2329 | MORESCO, DAVIDE | M | M16 | 1 | ASD ATLETICA RUNTIME | 11:17 | 45:11 | +18 | |||
6. | 206 | GIURASTANTE, EMILIANA | F | F45 | 1 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 11:19 | 45:18 | +25 | |||
7. | 207 | PALUCCI, EMILIANO | M | M45 | 1 | ASD PROGETTO RUNNING | 11:19 | 45:19 | +26 | |||
8. | 208 | BARONE, LINO | M | M60 | 2 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 11:20 | 45:20 | +27 | |||
9. | 209 | FRATINI, ENZO | M | M80+ | 1 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 11:20 | 45:23 | +29 | |||
10. | 210 | ORSINI, ANNA | F | F70 | 1 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 11:21 | 45:24 | +31 | |||
11. | 211 | PIERSANTE, SANDRO | M | M60 | 3 | BERSAGLIERI DI CORSA | 11:21 | 45:25 | +32 | |||
12. | 212 | DI MARCO, LUCIANO | M | M65 | 1 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 11:21 | 45:26 | +33 | |||
13. | 213 | GIULIETTI, ENRICO | M | M70 | 2 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 11:21 | 45:27 | +34 | |||
14. | 214 | MURATORE, MICHELE | M | M75 | 1 | NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO | 11:22 | 45:29 | +36 | |||
15. | 215 | FRACASSO, MAURIZIA | F | F70 | 2 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:22 | 45:31 | +37 | |||
16. | 216 | MELCHIORRE, DANTE | M | M65 | 2 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:23 | 45:33 | +40 | |||
17. | 217 | MELCHIORRE, GIUSEPPE | M | M65 | 3 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:23 | 45:34 | +41 | |||
18. | 218 | MELCHIORRE, TOMMASO | M | M45 | 2 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:24 | 45:36 | +43 | |||
19. | 219 | PACE, ENZO | M | M75 | 2 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:24 | 45:38 | +45 | |||
20. | 220 | RIZIO, MASSIMO | M | M50 | 1 | TOCCO RUNNER | 11:24 | 45:39 | +46 | |||
Number of records: 220 | ||||||||||||
|